UniqTube
UniqTube TOP Youtube Facebook Vimeo DailyMotion

# Country Channels Views Subscribers
1Unspecified5377065,735,052,781,30712,757,197,865
2United States1243205,735,914,713,48117,262,732,890
3India506322,640,069,948,7889,377,897,753
4Indonesia25996534,097,854,7802,621,646,805
5Brazil231191,086,913,431,0385,330,019,291
6United Kingdom20923743,360,566,7032,306,174,551
7Japan15551490,137,640,8641,081,453,869
8Canada11435357,085,051,0921,265,767,171
9Mexico11432516,236,288,5232,164,095,272
10Pakistan11156131,533,543,904699,356,954
11Philippines10015203,252,964,884723,140,224
12Germany9594335,294,125,094898,320,217
13Spain7917441,407,101,5621,767,512,248
14France7822281,385,636,1451,026,494,438
15Russia7435546,638,496,5991,647,965,548
16South Korea7004492,274,004,6311,186,701,682
17Turkey6750437,513,784,990972,195,815
18Australia6748193,434,496,060635,899,525
19Vietnam6353360,899,464,935887,468,249
20Thailand6066396,550,869,1651,150,791,846
21Italy4897149,494,069,472404,699,088
22Argentina4407175,928,564,410617,757,651
23Peru394073,799,279,163287,526,165
24Poland3859141,390,918,300359,394,536
25Colombia3835173,125,531,030583,968,219
26Egypt3192158,051,405,961593,298,745
27Malaysia301364,406,999,392198,903,880
28Morocco281061,135,834,597353,450,956
29Netherlands2655115,067,995,693301,214,821
30Saudi Arabia2433161,320,473,616672,683,299
31Bangladesh220359,225,861,134291,566,242
32Ukraine2094107,129,068,969335,516,422
33Sweden194957,161,946,928203,372,722
34Chile189361,965,820,657226,246,632
35Romania182791,464,059,916212,389,286
36Taiwan1777107,760,798,360229,824,459
37Algeria171528,349,947,456175,137,588
38Singapore165136,114,162,440130,015,972
39United Arab Emirates1537153,654,235,843456,055,706
40Czechia129924,198,938,57468,322,204
41Hong Kong128840,529,154,63290,168,401
42Ecuador126020,723,958,76993,338,966
43South Africa122816,404,266,47548,515,817
44Iraq121151,644,552,279189,939,150
45Greece120526,226,419,65547,745,229
46Finland118118,842,841,71470,889,776
47Nigeria115117,692,987,31076,009,307
48Belgium114119,827,353,82674,829,224
49New Zealand114015,637,843,77162,041,619
50Portugal112220,922,601,68471,481,865
51Hungary99219,312,920,81845,519,816
52Ireland98753,643,058,549147,870,819
53Norway97736,834,200,053125,702,623
54Austria94722,169,524,60570,628,590
55Switzerland94127,926,768,08579,545,854
56Serbia89447,123,597,73375,632,606
57Kenya8909,498,320,23734,655,250
58Denmark88515,267,189,43256,358,899
59Israel85818,522,120,10744,901,029
60Dominican Republic85114,983,943,62576,556,749
61Venezuela8106,367,727,65926,049,544
62Sri Lanka61812,590,455,05049,605,687
63Nepal54115,698,329,77164,853,701
64Bulgaria50417,746,409,88433,249,623
65Azerbaijan49911,356,884,58428,998,452
66China48836,398,021,81992,973,316
67Slovakia46010,000,337,06222,452,850
68Jamaica4417,057,532,56420,365,896
69Tanzania43710,539,788,85348,789,055
70Croatia43511,218,652,19027,245,159
71Georgia4316,323,191,77316,258,198
72Kazakhstan42114,181,211,32149,019,979
73Bolivia4214,141,295,70517,368,896
74Afghanistan4148,773,313,5899,392,969
75Tunisia41315,238,468,88654,120,223
76Belarus3819,576,365,75636,455,361
77Ghana3732,604,264,0149,758,025
78El Salvador36918,023,599,50279,708,872
79Puerto Rico35783,409,028,938178,167,735
80Guatemala3564,106,511,32520,218,129
81Jordan33232,557,470,76191,806,085
82Lebanon31719,907,418,61261,750,772
83Kuwait31216,223,409,23772,697,990
84Uruguay3087,790,309,19027,548,368
85Cambodia28710,346,980,31929,784,359
86Lithuania2825,280,805,59812,647,988
87Bosnia & Herzegovina2805,450,236,80312,434,907
88Slovenia2736,003,941,97716,341,115
89Costa Rica2713,124,414,91915,198,783
90Panama2553,855,721,13415,907,563
91Latvia2513,243,760,0659,210,349
92Uganda2323,221,086,24312,506,335
93Albania21715,557,215,44220,874,742
94Estonia2091,565,482,6915,151,158
95American Samoa198571,596,1252,160,915
96Qatar1887,143,446,73227,247,976
97Honduras1732,397,728,7209,005,197
98Antarctica1735,155,105,89411,156,132
99Yemen1632,008,097,9449,271,732
100Oman1511,319,845,3076,358,363
101North Macedonia1472,117,395,7017,005,625
102Senegal1452,713,198,1158,972,489
103Bahrain1292,796,503,54215,559,098
104Nicaragua1201,326,531,3146,264,220
105Ethiopia1161,607,720,4374,147,689
106Iceland1151,937,412,1866,263,612
107Cyprus1154,000,818,95210,764,310
108Mongolia1131,528,977,2685,054,475
109Paraguay1102,131,310,8885,246,482
110Malta1003,253,263,1885,281,438
111Zimbabwe98624,184,3092,337,871
112Armenia91957,122,3272,391,353
113Trinidad & Tobago76412,288,4571,064,317
114Syria752,460,741,6936,890,374
115Uzbekistan733,113,135,05311,331,473
116U.S. Virgin Islands73420,811,4951,347,884
117Moldova733,202,095,3955,689,050
118Libya67792,036,8143,003,073
119Palestine6611,439,038,20725,939,766
120Luxembourg60245,120,759799,225
121Iran59138,476,191446,977
122Laos57465,888,9331,905,789
123Myanmar (Burma)502,258,675,6425,633,383
124Kyrgyzstan503,035,636,1299,632,370
125Montenegro49513,297,3981,417,006
126North Korea47196,182,637521,324
127Angola47275,796,766957,759
128Côte d’Ivoire46972,368,9296,110,188
129U.S. Outlying Islands42157,165,117586,666
130Bahamas3961,277,222452,336
131Réunion37538,509,452939,514
132Congo - Kinshasa37345,907,7781,576,053
133Andorra372,033,484,9488,701,312
134Somalia36131,622,61466,193
135Jersey3695,334,625500,041
136Rwanda3479,260,658372,642
137Madagascar32143,286,103396,235
138Aruba3271,538,792500,640
139Mayotte3069,064,965181,956
140Mauritius29502,722,1211,299,254
141Brunei2978,325,650221,266
142Sudan27449,454,812695,382
143Haiti27120,592,596892,114
144Papua New Guinea26133,734,796426,965
145Anguilla2539,794,19756,253
146French Guiana24128,857,814648,875
147Barbados24252,794,1901,218,162
148Zambia2345,818,854160,689
149Isle of Man23498,595,2081,267,667
150Cameroon23182,614,0601,031,719
151Vatican City22181,406,6201,373,107
152Maldives2223,360,43195,747
153Guyana2187,274,127367,266
154Guam2147,291,991215,357
155Macao20220,381,115636,562
156Namibia18167,060,330592,254
157Botswana1866,013,262185,370
158Belize1843,897,634302,946
159Antigua & Barbuda18478,781,953305,721
160Monaco17881,119,5283,501,199
161Fiji1628,166,90253,827
162Cuba16181,110,0031,163,686
163Christmas Island16575,502,8931,866,875
164Martinique1577,139,130342,958
165Heard & McDonald Islands1545,519,140165,370
166British Virgin Islands15261,554,797481,312
167Mozambique1426,801,410159,593
168Guadeloupe14204,618,964771,876
169Åland Islands1390,645,17866,326
170New Caledonia1365,075,643247,263
171French Polynesia13159,607,178452,792
172Benin139,008,46270,287
173Greenland124,271,09741,955
174Dominica1212,612,89644,960
175Bermuda12154,267,981725,567
176Niger115,391,95521,157
177Mauritania11294,655,953565,642
178British Indian Ocean Territory1124,023,829154,180
179Bhutan1111,458,55948,170
180Turkmenistan1091,525,929143,207
181South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands1013,376,58615,579
182Mali1086,267,062344,227
183Burkina Faso1012,575,85953,877
184Wallis & Futuna979,893,502321,149
185Togo9257,705,631775,072
186Djibouti97,572,96081,693
187Chad914,514,891105,557
188Tajikistan872,698,160401,447
189Samoa862,886,256121,700
190Congo - Brazzaville840,829,485188,420
191Turks & Caicos Islands7775,4634,869
192Sierra Leone73,657,8965,566
193San Marino715,712,84628,854
194Northern Mariana Islands78,176,90514,850
195Micronesia712,982,51317,369
196Grenada771,089,53466,854
197Gabon799,637,833314,361
198Eswatini715,959,08268,184
199Eritrea7125,827,891133,901
200Comoros732,017,619342,623
201Suriname648,325,952182,298
202St. Vincent & Grenadines65,039,40517,918
203St. Lucia67,223,81446,120
204St. Kitts & Nevis636,378,574183,150
205South Sudan62,096,2938,511
206Liechtenstein68,286,86815,879
207Guernsey67,174,6666,805
208Gibraltar6183,324,3101,740,367
209Gambia6189,145,979255,039
210Central African Republic68,917,14519,152
211Cape Verde61,410,34225,733
212Western Sahara515,295,20169,017
213Vanuatu533,007,100100,830
214Tonga53,285,8452,756
215Marshall Islands531,855,8922,848
216Kiribati544,019,61587,369
217Cayman Islands51,830,0082,035
218Tuvalu412,028,96236,191
219St. Martin41,022,4026,097
220Seychelles48,977,26518,219
221Malawi421,091,38247,659
222Lesotho426,362,91256,200
223Guinea-Bissau423,370,79518,855
224Faroe Islands434,123,04336,922
225Equatorial Guinea46,486,73214,619
226Curaçao417,200,51568,807
227Caribbean Netherlands46,860,68563,978
228Burundi416,058,992105,900
229Tokelau311,335,95012,825
230Sint Maarten316,134,70039,490
231Pitcairn Islands32,076,2262,794
232Norfolk Island31,824,4146,585
233Nauru3742,4851,995
234Liberia3415,483,1173,567,002
235French Southern Territories39,090,27617,010
236Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas)315,408,91932,331
237Timor-Leste2629,90715,830
238São Tomé & Príncipe2453,2131,421
239St. Pierre & Miquelon26,109,20518,360
240St. Helena25,262,8976,850
241St. Barthélemy211,360,015110,040
242Solomon Islands2585,2612,474
243Palau22,385,2983,410
244Niue2191,488,734350,820
245Guinea265,483,1400
246Côte d’Ivoire2670,4403,264
247Cook Islands27,730,09714,271
248Cocos (Keeling) Islands2702,9062,526
249Åland Islands115,020,3350
250Réunion11,704,08517,700
251Montserrat1498,801325
252Curaçao131,097344
253Bouvet Island1162,722997



Backend page generation time: 0.005752 seconds, Created: 2021/03/01 05:58:28 GMT, Any questions: support {at} uniqtube.com