UniqTube
UniqTube TOP Youtube Facebook Vimeo DailyMotion

# Country Channels Views Subscribers
1Unspecified5680853,640,859,844,1997,727,263,858
2United States1076643,656,016,891,19410,262,539,400
3India514902,054,349,097,3416,871,285,160
4Indonesia24684408,961,261,6041,781,351,286
5Japan20370414,599,373,914889,432,623
6Brazil18868626,314,876,3583,075,468,416
7United Kingdom18416418,552,671,3621,296,534,656
8Pakistan1227792,138,350,453471,657,263
9Canada10232200,021,680,208739,913,940
10Mexico10149315,191,874,3611,251,409,413
11Philippines9655154,116,336,955529,955,389
12Germany8592235,531,104,784613,347,882
13Russia7697393,230,722,8201,236,322,714
14France7136173,635,564,994640,917,837
15Spain7093260,657,544,151996,860,700
16South Korea6466365,677,557,565862,033,494
17Australia6028124,626,104,481401,196,504
18Turkey6013244,948,030,442595,727,255
19Thailand5685259,875,944,294783,821,960
20Vietnam5682258,330,280,286641,901,520
21Italy443096,739,870,408244,258,502
22Argentina4058141,823,908,539419,646,020
23Peru371948,729,038,751211,693,843
24Poland349597,950,148,309256,013,785
25Colombia3380116,915,214,672367,255,924
26Bangladesh308452,509,485,273236,434,678
27Malaysia308047,943,960,015153,621,399
28Egypt2753112,883,020,745434,687,437
29Netherlands257491,621,832,468227,944,588
30Morocco236540,569,528,501228,532,722
31Ukraine212170,282,490,704224,706,444
32Saudi Arabia1951113,314,352,202477,502,701
33Taiwan184768,963,731,673147,017,612
34Chile176726,637,415,61494,819,665
35Sweden175635,418,850,358113,883,586
36Romania169259,074,090,192132,793,034
37Hong Kong161240,752,576,87893,112,443
38Singapore157324,442,854,36191,172,477
39United Arab Emirates148898,461,269,555282,091,906
40South Africa13648,223,538,56829,479,548
41Algeria130720,432,450,586117,588,703
42Greece122221,050,670,78837,146,222
43Czechia118118,859,457,92347,824,307
44Nigeria117214,103,249,24454,585,437
45Ecuador117111,695,527,56649,714,984
46Belgium114313,992,133,33053,016,144
47Kenya10947,838,267,72234,129,346
48Finland109413,000,277,42250,548,493
49Iraq104434,373,725,684146,686,503
50Portugal102416,149,556,83846,541,399
51New Zealand101212,632,981,51843,347,526
52Sri Lanka9508,523,767,84040,597,185
53Switzerland91318,956,710,55857,691,150
54Hungary88912,908,646,71032,349,748
55Serbia88224,444,067,97044,468,037
56Dominican Republic86911,418,924,22353,818,003
57Ireland86728,138,371,86075,926,356
58Austria85510,432,680,45131,241,391
59Norway81914,568,470,66051,874,581
60Denmark80411,490,362,48742,891,438
61Venezuela7462,717,877,85212,000,587
62Nepal74014,039,635,87366,278,864
63Israel74018,893,564,84245,863,146
64Tanzania57110,037,697,13348,453,489
65Bulgaria51014,760,926,70821,585,563
66Ghana4922,635,178,55811,481,390
67Jamaica4583,889,003,07213,903,221
68Croatia43610,108,354,05223,591,787
69Georgia4346,803,133,04019,793,768
70Bolivia4303,454,001,94413,665,184
71Azerbaijan4266,574,218,73218,550,837
72Kazakhstan42410,891,412,81837,661,832
73Slovakia4206,957,849,93712,305,860
74Belarus4176,533,946,30835,482,113
75China41215,379,638,53647,896,888
76Tunisia3585,665,544,21432,008,439
77Guatemala3583,503,072,48314,577,087
78El Salvador3315,326,045,60126,997,425
79Afghanistan3213,134,142,5313,314,624
80Puerto Rico31886,491,225,575164,537,212
81Bosnia & Herzegovina3164,078,729,3356,365,005
82Uganda3142,995,091,64012,404,087
83Uruguay3043,742,762,03612,051,293
84Lithuania3033,753,925,78310,166,720
85Costa Rica2722,436,434,78212,366,071
86Lebanon26717,839,678,61352,772,362
87Jordan2585,925,167,24830,369,602
88Kuwait24712,150,570,81756,034,094
89Panama2464,412,939,71117,379,011
90Cambodia2265,009,432,32919,553,716
91Latvia2202,772,120,9638,415,922
92Slovenia2134,481,730,49811,882,130
93Qatar2116,039,564,53618,801,263
94Estonia1962,010,123,3827,470,244
95Honduras1951,819,968,9655,383,831
96American Samoa175501,579,4451,594,344
97Albania1688,234,746,8367,385,651
98Senegal1633,602,509,65112,047,349
99Bahrain1512,666,509,25910,716,070
100North Macedonia1371,171,501,2832,265,281
101Nicaragua1361,137,105,8255,522,241
102Oman134878,566,4514,989,308
103Yemen1321,851,952,96010,829,846
104Paraguay1202,625,249,4516,499,842
105Zimbabwe118444,712,0871,573,630
106Cyprus113702,585,1211,584,031
107Antarctica113331,015,073760,987
108Iceland102816,935,1084,554,899
109Malta94417,972,9061,608,580
110Mongolia911,024,077,5903,778,798
111Armenia87858,964,5172,394,835
112Ethiopia65558,444,5331,494,114
113Moldova632,233,777,6417,647,855
114Luxembourg63170,355,898862,050
115U.S. Virgin Islands62159,070,340703,013
116Uzbekistan581,812,706,0756,161,237
117Trinidad & Tobago57383,424,726849,670
118Syria572,661,675,2956,477,487
119Montenegro57529,237,9151,480,086
120Iran54151,650,952592,884
121Libya53338,550,2571,088,441
122Palestine521,283,256,4967,732,390
123North Korea4541,475,646105,140
124Angola45235,376,107617,565
125Myanmar (Burma)431,572,659,2973,758,723
126Aruba4088,006,102704,265
127Zambia37152,620,593691,631
128Kyrgyzstan371,538,882,9485,076,410
129Côte d’Ivoire36966,980,6604,178,276
130Congo - Kinshasa36273,066,5731,136,160
131Andorra34332,484,924842,492
132Mauritius32479,080,459979,607
133Rwanda31212,284,521719,849
134Papua New Guinea31266,404,301461,007
135Brunei3084,286,508165,583
136Bahamas29121,952,756714,073
137Vatican City27140,893,3441,102,773
138U.S. Outlying Islands27219,040,814609,296
139Somalia2776,957,72046,180
140Réunion26241,874,292440,657
141Laos26135,696,336524,187
142Anguilla2539,493,35041,096
143Mayotte2365,581,088128,137
144Haiti21171,300,238958,019
145Cameroon20135,753,823600,059
146Jersey198,260,52425,050
147Åland Islands18258,928,426632,243
148Madagascar1831,771,091153,812
149Botswana1891,675,802360,184
150Barbados18176,377,3791,074,596
151French Guiana17103,770,301469,221
152Bhutan1772,803,349295,510
153Sudan16115,408,524224,819
154Maldives1626,433,37388,316
155French Polynesia16251,057,055681,456
156Cuba16108,051,204215,044
157Benin1654,166,728286,503
158Antigua & Barbuda1675,856,55376,779
159Martinique1554,982,296288,136
160Guam1510,157,10478,180
161Isle of Man14103,269,31811,844
162Christmas Island1341,562,42153,440
163Cayman Islands1363,000,464321,480
164Belize1312,012,72181,005
165Heard & McDonald Islands1230,034,85062,713
166Guyana1231,254,217103,443
167British Virgin Islands1244,595,889118,001
168Niger119,470,91321,257
169New Caledonia1166,934,924209,606
170Namibia1145,973,817176,890
171Fiji1114,185,26542,421
172Burundi1146,363,614402,007
173Bermuda1123,212,40155,293
174Tajikistan1060,127,311196,099
175Mozambique1042,141,936211,159
176Mauritania10401,872,1161,011,400
177Mali1056,602,39898,866
178Greenland1034,899,49621,394
179Suriname932,414,171141,681
180South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands910,649,37011,828
181Northern Mariana Islands910,489,09821,093
182Monaco9615,755,6982,994,406
183Micronesia911,804,61013,474
184Macao955,696,237133,927
185Liechtenstein96,645,15618,639
186Guadeloupe9198,647,046755,378
187Burkina Faso989,967,727377,550
188British Indian Ocean Territory921,106,2343,709
189Chad8816,7961,302
190Marshall Islands734,134,9924,107
191Kiribati72,843,071,4669,149,853
192Curaçao711,361,45526,159
193St. Lucia63,539,36514,226
194Guernsey61,931,43518,087
195Gibraltar62,501,4079,327
196Gabon65,431,73118,034
197Dominica617,476,46744,564
198Djibouti620,236,75778,272
199Turkmenistan52,247,1734,877
200St. Kitts & Nevis54,285,90711,459
201South Sudan52,803,44228,780
202Niue5333,200,417460,368
203Malawi52,411,9207,091
204Gambia5192,353,302220,286
205Faroe Islands511,308,85811,426
206Congo - Brazzaville514,868,92479,840
207Central African Republic56,071,43593,963
208Western Sahara414,295,62262,285
209Turks & Caicos Islands4116,265871
210Tonga45,547,3213,598
211Togo430,721,368207,557
212Solomon Islands4923,6343,417
213Sierra Leone43,297,6484,642
214Samoa461,900,27197,470
215Palau42,867,1324,482
216Guinea-Bissau417,283,9925,005
217Guinea416,067,85664,920
218Grenada43,885,7877,813
219Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas)47,767,3381,147
220Comoros425,930,53149,108
221Vanuatu32,521,8855,010
222Tuvalu318,150,46926,551
223Tokelau34,212,09616,860
224Seychelles3966,8112,000
225French Southern Territories312,055,72823,210
226Eswatini331,613,81225,296
227Cook Islands369,536,968127,307
228Cocos (Keeling) Islands360,701,519144,666
229Wallis & Futuna2320,41651
230Timor-Leste22,042,4823,443
231St. Vincent & Grenadines261,0991,238
232San Marino218,986,66329,100
233Nauru2128,372338
234Liberia220,899,14469,800
235Lesotho227,346,33157,120
236Eritrea223,131,73046,230
237Côte d’Ivoire2670,4403,264
238Caribbean Netherlands21,588,8437,170
239Bouvet Island2389,8042,474
240São Tomé & Príncipe139,396538
241Svalbard & Jan Mayen1250,617391
242St. Pierre & Miquelon15,412,1088,950
243St. Martin143,5470
244St. Barthélemy19,823,185116,000
245Sint Maarten11,134,0905,440
246Pitcairn Islands18,385,88061,000
247Norfolk Island1264,1092,580
248Montserrat12,574,2461,280
249Cape Verde115,9950



Backend page generation time: 0.002547 seconds, Created: 2022/05/20 21:37:29 GMT, Any questions: support {at} uniqtube.com