UniqTube
UniqTube TOP Youtube Facebook Vimeo DailyMotion

# Country Channels Views Subscribers
1Unspecified5594244,300,525,961,1789,253,543,555
2United States1138504,509,026,597,85812,694,487,663
3India486372,168,339,063,8117,533,243,003
4Indonesia25239446,876,706,6292,044,775,036
5Brazil20903761,994,359,3583,725,151,290
6United Kingdom19602548,913,634,3851,648,484,180
7Japan17892426,611,218,214935,897,549
8Pakistan11780132,579,515,090590,963,142
9Canada10839282,195,389,526919,418,457
10Mexico10813364,915,342,3001,511,437,183
11Philippines9907187,202,620,606609,458,562
12Germany9034248,839,159,866692,024,218
13France7518203,705,107,275737,919,241
14Russia7372466,884,035,1701,365,667,075
15Spain7336311,032,687,6801,208,768,763
16South Korea6889420,216,628,526980,666,896
17Australia6348148,434,817,555506,293,055
18Thailand6136303,649,824,480934,488,122
19Vietnam5966285,240,099,229724,400,584
20Turkey5934280,741,576,013665,852,253
21Italy4632105,867,028,680279,372,506
22Argentina4158145,373,381,722499,735,993
23Peru384156,769,493,717232,708,899
24Poland3651107,948,443,342282,855,014
25Colombia3604142,607,296,140456,191,510
26Malaysia305047,041,137,024151,796,923
27Egypt2898122,085,525,909479,577,593
28Netherlands265793,186,514,957245,043,192
29Bangladesh254649,159,594,714246,395,281
30Morocco249344,007,568,176256,839,726
31Saudi Arabia2098123,074,852,761529,691,627
32Ukraine205180,716,792,339247,627,941
33Sweden186639,545,297,036134,961,087
34Chile185231,516,521,159110,601,223
35Taiwan182272,022,739,228169,763,185
36Romania174361,525,631,284150,825,221
37Singapore162629,823,114,348104,293,981
38United Arab Emirates1503108,524,368,228304,885,893
39Hong Kong146642,130,465,21694,802,057
40Algeria138023,528,825,927141,889,071
41South Africa130412,165,391,09436,172,508
42Greece127222,241,502,83139,727,128
43Czechia125922,756,700,22360,789,299
44Ecuador120916,147,557,17465,607,160
45Finland112514,579,553,52358,772,374
46Belgium112215,303,080,17958,718,258
47Portugal108117,029,955,76551,452,802
48Nigeria107711,754,373,90455,215,860
49New Zealand106615,784,177,21154,559,256
50Iraq105738,329,663,316157,935,812
51Switzerland93921,387,806,05065,271,700
52Austria90417,458,742,96848,783,354
53Hungary90214,905,983,55438,073,993
54Ireland89345,244,821,829107,509,579
55Norway86919,659,140,87463,688,042
56Kenya8656,926,124,17128,364,120
57Dominican Republic84913,268,383,14473,048,834
58Serbia83332,146,383,08849,357,625
59Denmark82212,495,825,69747,339,689
60Sri Lanka7989,428,217,72344,575,971
61Israel77920,150,652,87446,268,719
62Venezuela7543,289,228,04414,936,101
63Nepal65414,815,031,70268,275,393
64Bulgaria49215,136,059,58821,866,764
65Bolivia4573,689,920,01014,804,807
66Jamaica4504,723,575,12814,745,825
67Azerbaijan4508,617,005,81022,806,965
68Croatia44511,359,324,89325,729,544
69China43720,803,007,55656,791,664
70Georgia4297,023,678,56619,251,477
71Ghana4282,301,377,52710,266,176
72Slovakia4268,333,295,24117,147,279
73Kazakhstan4039,209,148,11033,854,457
74Tanzania40110,911,541,97048,849,471
75Belarus3896,129,669,88033,105,579
76Tunisia3847,387,697,13434,931,647
77Guatemala3554,294,823,44818,405,608
78Afghanistan3484,158,145,4254,450,112
79El Salvador3447,961,146,90535,695,878
80Puerto Rico33688,731,272,830170,964,609
81Lithuania3183,180,905,7768,642,786
82Uruguay3174,281,758,64013,557,268
83Bosnia & Herzegovina3035,154,780,8478,018,209
84Jordan28911,836,924,34154,741,216
85Costa Rica2842,738,434,35313,251,182
86Lebanon26414,182,772,07445,035,692
87Panama2554,226,464,90417,203,604
88Cambodia2527,714,572,03726,593,312
89Latvia2446,456,166,98418,120,446
90Kuwait24311,232,235,89053,381,666
91Slovenia2394,736,220,13112,649,564
92Uganda2373,012,114,75410,523,619
93Estonia2061,830,810,0525,501,025
94Qatar2044,661,558,49316,017,250
95American Samoa197664,004,4042,268,346
96Albania19110,107,468,27613,888,596
97Honduras1792,215,620,6227,515,433
98Yemen1532,177,755,37011,173,019
99Senegal1473,554,569,81013,959,978
100Oman144924,544,6774,505,771
101North Macedonia1421,347,494,6102,774,635
102Nicaragua1381,243,236,6416,066,416
103Bahrain1352,431,966,39512,916,598
104Antarctica130389,694,0671,177,184
105Paraguay1232,930,413,7338,373,522
106Cyprus111649,336,6431,709,264
107Iceland110737,873,5375,318,196
108Zimbabwe101384,585,7221,336,277
109Malta91465,274,2961,487,431
110Ethiopia89570,872,8821,648,887
111Armenia87838,125,8882,459,146
112Mongolia851,084,269,9333,816,558
113Luxembourg72370,568,4931,924,104
114U.S. Virgin Islands71169,516,050730,718
115Trinidad & Tobago69375,843,998895,656
116Moldova662,421,754,3005,615,140
117Palestine649,433,499,46618,468,115
118Syria602,326,911,7455,901,565
119Iran54137,993,236682,176
120Uzbekistan532,025,133,3467,200,410
121Libya51357,931,5731,104,858
122Myanmar (Burma)471,880,909,4425,079,664
123Montenegro47583,221,1691,351,532
124North Korea4675,727,986204,552
125Congo - Kinshasa46268,483,1581,069,202
126Kyrgyzstan441,740,052,0385,873,076
127Bahamas4399,449,955600,387
128Aruba42109,899,005799,112
129Angola42257,339,115693,377
130Andorra41344,388,325925,433
131Côte d’Ivoire39879,799,5414,031,192
132Laos37447,357,7021,660,547
133Mauritius36486,477,4891,087,058
134Somalia3332,636,45049,425
135Réunion33377,439,082670,213
136Jersey3173,693,155482,699
137U.S. Outlying Islands29153,311,303313,042
138Rwanda29207,388,605508,572
139Papua New Guinea28254,827,683401,774
140Mayotte2896,716,433185,027
141Vatican City27127,450,0171,087,150
142Haiti27205,129,8341,202,723
143Brunei2663,986,709170,320
144Barbados25259,569,4441,289,536
145Madagascar2461,777,260259,962
146Anguilla2334,654,65636,061
147Maldives2239,003,986119,008
148Cameroon22191,243,296849,002
149Guam1932,499,751127,485
150French Guiana18103,274,821450,591
151Martinique1758,013,117298,100
152Botswana1757,534,892233,739
153Belize1722,614,719202,195
154Åland Islands16196,844,642547,398
155Sudan16111,591,872222,358
156French Polynesia16240,641,281643,106
157Cuba16180,281,3141,150,710
158Bhutan1645,133,124222,290
159Antigua & Barbuda1676,106,48975,920
160Fiji1535,775,87975,827
161Cayman Islands1561,500,101349,196
162Zambia1479,548,913189,833
163Namibia14232,253,701748,663
164Heard & McDonald Islands1441,294,383144,034
165Benin1447,888,568255,269
166Macao13229,706,295510,814
167Guadeloupe13207,408,767745,835
168Greenland1326,563,24430,396
169South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands1241,033,32869,508
170Niger129,177,69319,915
171Monaco12599,218,9112,867,452
172Isle of Man12101,224,95310,208
173Guyana1229,402,15795,689
174Christmas Island1233,305,91930,159
175British Virgin Islands1236,934,696105,668
176Bermuda1257,707,196213,144
177Burkina Faso11122,323,739543,504
178New Caledonia1023,011,14676,082
179Mozambique1034,695,173169,410
180Mali1077,447,124223,780
181British Indian Ocean Territory1038,182,88569,964
182Suriname926,077,644132,504
183Mauritania9292,054,238544,243
184Liechtenstein97,178,89719,139
185Tajikistan89,214,75445,517
186Northern Mariana Islands810,453,25521,583
187Micronesia811,878,44612,954
188Guernsey84,219,72723,548
189Gabon89,662,38543,102
190Western Sahara715,828,44571,610
191Marshall Islands730,159,5152,531
192Kiribati72,686,480,7378,774,699
193Djibouti719,327,26771,929
194Curaçao72,466,26811,701
195St. Lucia61,379,1075,587
196Grenada672,701,59567,873
197Gibraltar651,288,085273,209
198Dominica620,580,08048,507
199Comoros632,867,450352,108
200Chad6645,6861,061
201Burundi629,838,749237,632
202St. Vincent & Grenadines51,816,32912,479
203St. Kitts & Nevis522,036,38847,600
204San Marino518,653,78632,410
205Niue5332,752,721459,268
206Gambia5191,767,808220,000
207Faroe Islands511,298,39710,695
208Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas)515,783,94833,601
209Congo - Brazzaville543,033,228323,640
210Wallis & Futuna41,399,8791,691
211Turks & Caicos Islands453,347,094167,713
212Turkmenistan412,347,51235,983
213Tonga44,266,2592,928
214Tokelau45,496,24016,600
215Togo49,846,67369,317
216Sierra Leone43,265,5584,449
217Samoa461,587,84796,110
218Palau42,724,8634,474
219Guinea-Bissau417,662,2485,075
220Cook Islands423,867,268160,107
221Central African Republic43,063,25117,263
222Tuvalu39,345,71627,951
223St. Martin318,808,408192
224South Sudan3677,0655,616
225Seychelles31,832,670553
226Pitcairn Islands310,251,50563,123
227Malawi31,769,2704,150
228Guinea316,047,54063,957
229French Southern Territories312,055,72823,210
230Cape Verde3282,612443
231Vanuatu2695,0904,970
232Timor-Leste21,641,9203,450
233São Tomé & Príncipe2453,2131,421
234Svalbard & Jan Mayen22,311,2518,311
235Solomon Islands2585,2612,474
236Sint Maarten215,320,17640,120
237Norfolk Island2555,5502,785
238Nauru2128,372338
239Montserrat21,703,3311,070
240Liberia25,508,34422,250
241Lesotho226,173,96755,220
242Eswatini21,068,674296
243Eritrea233,422,58976,900
244Côte d’Ivoire2670,4403,264
245Cocos (Keeling) Islands260,583,894143,336
246Caribbean Netherlands21,588,8437,170
247Bouvet Island2125,263,656320,220
248St. Pierre & Miquelon15,412,1088,950
249St. Barthélemy19,509,713115,000
250Equatorial Guinea1594,3833,090



Backend page generation time: 0.002881 seconds, Created: 2021/12/02 02:39:42 GMT, Any questions: support {at} uniqtube.com