UniqTube
UniqTube TOP Youtube Facebook Vimeo DailyMotion

# Country Channels Views Subscribers
1Unspecified5454375,150,028,041,52811,494,329,700
2United States1218695,196,077,115,45515,483,576,807
3India493022,455,678,332,3068,729,225,136
4Indonesia25696489,958,321,3962,416,501,858
5Brazil22359964,306,744,1544,762,140,872
6United Kingdom20609649,644,326,2192,027,418,502
7Japan15479454,654,005,238995,650,314
8Canada11231306,965,166,9061,130,543,051
9Pakistan11186125,114,536,394655,323,960
10Mexico11117468,036,868,3861,952,186,626
11Philippines9863170,332,801,954663,350,719
12Germany9416306,829,698,896814,596,840
13France7890271,894,751,657981,660,969
14Spain7702391,592,672,6571,544,797,773
15Russia7388536,854,573,1271,609,115,051
16South Korea7009482,066,788,6281,168,310,618
17Turkey6609378,235,878,991867,250,099
18Australia6604179,696,890,184606,854,346
19Vietnam6201327,135,909,745825,283,545
20Thailand6013340,843,496,6751,054,717,543
21Italy4882139,162,290,253371,671,168
22Argentina4332147,537,462,377547,584,280
23Poland3928130,449,146,770350,815,393
24Peru381063,292,780,091259,306,164
25Colombia3784159,373,456,704527,813,348
26Egypt3044142,726,931,405544,697,429
27Malaysia298758,826,720,968184,019,787
28Morocco272252,105,397,298320,800,416
29Netherlands2666102,269,917,881276,555,624
30Saudi Arabia2368160,247,683,893664,081,208
31Bangladesh225254,342,665,958276,146,914
32Ukraine208599,394,112,964317,367,324
33Sweden190453,165,443,867187,518,410
34Chile188353,949,173,764215,972,603
35Romania182484,010,072,467196,053,360
36Taiwan176894,903,444,171210,669,108
37Singapore171137,725,269,954130,236,524
38Algeria162427,368,313,721165,633,135
39United Arab Emirates1511143,212,244,616404,243,747
40Czechia133024,019,559,58966,681,963
41Hong Kong131442,823,169,80193,719,008
42Ecuador124617,988,255,84482,253,592
43Greece124425,628,692,32146,150,649
44South Africa123316,262,259,63946,976,218
45Finland117919,015,768,44672,243,888
46Iraq112844,760,262,609173,619,597
47Belgium112817,573,334,79867,758,719
48Portugal111521,426,864,96167,054,186
49New Zealand110814,875,581,40461,884,244
50Nigeria110115,873,076,13768,563,337
51Austria96620,908,492,14160,456,086
52Ireland95455,010,326,471142,427,080
53Hungary94316,713,427,98240,595,083
54Norway94024,722,198,75179,660,979
55Switzerland93227,926,968,64876,074,178
56Dominican Republic88312,890,564,86274,482,017
57Denmark85714,043,150,17053,091,339
58Kenya8568,850,075,73532,036,487
59Serbia85539,878,619,55265,618,568
60Israel81719,328,365,82747,061,483
61Venezuela7875,677,738,29324,658,637
62Sri Lanka66311,729,199,00743,838,358
63Nepal56816,445,995,58771,516,330
64Bulgaria50416,898,548,69728,177,399
65China48531,431,314,99083,802,747
66Azerbaijan47310,540,263,56026,924,761
67Jamaica4646,155,617,41618,619,112
68Slovakia4608,685,977,91120,846,597
69Tanzania44910,439,081,83647,777,105
70Georgia4385,861,839,10413,073,461
71Croatia43110,810,182,88926,288,309
72Bolivia4213,841,450,25313,996,538
73Kazakhstan41812,266,618,17443,466,692
74Ghana4132,548,005,9359,768,151
75Tunisia40214,747,207,80449,856,898
76Afghanistan3986,218,161,3847,157,470
77Belarus3829,987,152,09141,522,051
78Guatemala3614,110,759,93721,012,325
79El Salvador35918,127,796,76381,524,107
80Puerto Rico33986,280,122,510179,366,410
81Jordan31620,143,090,78973,292,333
82Uruguay2996,301,945,43320,774,663
83Kuwait29916,227,148,68468,024,582
84Cambodia29511,359,953,97632,851,345
85Lithuania2885,611,130,37012,877,093
86Lebanon28817,498,828,93954,777,801
87Bosnia & Herzegovina2854,850,963,6949,592,929
88Costa Rica2642,203,672,94111,728,920
89Panama2563,715,869,13115,190,196
90Latvia2503,127,965,3048,156,329
91Slovenia2484,491,069,42413,092,752
92Uganda2352,877,024,27811,688,953
93Estonia2152,063,256,7737,976,835
94American Samoa206599,830,1162,128,811
95Qatar2027,447,293,34023,766,860
96Albania18912,962,860,87818,080,415
97Honduras1702,332,095,7178,313,876
98Yemen1602,028,807,8739,566,120
99Antarctica1533,178,936,2237,602,222
100Oman1491,093,711,6724,744,095
101Senegal1472,643,616,2889,017,305
102North Macedonia1461,725,846,3763,515,905
103Nicaragua1231,339,993,5876,093,702
104Bahrain1222,357,266,48612,450,244
105Cyprus1213,118,263,0337,568,659
106Paraguay1142,286,626,1615,625,074
107Ethiopia1121,245,147,7043,493,081
108Iceland1111,628,763,1225,528,704
109Mongolia1061,347,746,4714,606,431
110Zimbabwe102635,027,5742,296,381
111Malta1002,939,148,3343,962,494
112Armenia931,022,057,9962,760,591
113Trinidad & Tobago80435,054,7221,145,636
114U.S. Virgin Islands74429,012,7071,313,665
115Syria722,310,821,1866,701,940
116Moldova722,442,875,2285,862,662
117Palestine7111,167,156,53425,453,439
118Uzbekistan682,754,116,98110,163,646
119Luxembourg67280,064,288987,785
120Libya63301,436,0641,265,700
121Kyrgyzstan593,265,478,55610,113,684
122Iran55134,160,094344,710
123Montenegro51460,471,6321,359,241
124Laos50467,247,9051,958,758
125Angola49277,373,374767,319
126U.S. Outlying Islands47707,086,7121,335,635
127Myanmar (Burma)471,898,282,2264,570,277
128North Korea4574,613,944198,937
129Côte d’Ivoire45881,012,6355,482,697
130Bahamas4163,264,597460,416
131Andorra41811,498,8724,750,567
132Jersey3880,127,461508,166
133Congo - Kinshasa38351,262,2191,558,940
134Somalia37104,444,55646,428
135Réunion36499,228,683801,135
136Mauritius31547,943,2181,463,481
137Aruba3179,456,544594,533
138Rwanda3074,159,241309,544
139Madagascar29109,142,662234,637
140Barbados28260,968,3301,261,088
141Haiti26192,037,5451,042,503
142Mayotte2566,248,122156,077
143Cameroon25195,461,5131,123,220
144Anguilla2537,420,41242,807
145Maldives2441,766,448123,365
146Vatican City2384,609,015936,681
147Brunei2360,843,809177,081
148Belize2338,615,742203,003
149Papua New Guinea22104,972,091304,896
150French Guiana2292,503,309511,943
151Sudan21141,899,917379,196
152Isle of Man21518,687,4121,284,756
153Zambia1971,319,168210,928
154Macao19195,503,806385,505
155Cuba19150,906,7161,104,211
156Christmas Island1922,484,91617,308
157Antigua & Barbuda1977,951,70629,409
158Guam1847,834,501223,889
159Namibia17162,407,184551,749
160Botswana1771,414,273191,338
161Guadeloupe16212,378,169779,836
162Fiji1636,375,37066,212
163Monaco151,065,453,5184,751,309
164Martinique15184,415,498533,339
165Heard & McDonald Islands1547,333,705161,731
166Guyana1454,100,511234,569
167French Polynesia14177,719,184483,089
168Bhutan1411,332,82653,100
169Niger136,737,58614,943
170New Caledonia13127,267,367325,595
171British Virgin Islands1330,609,74684,520
172British Indian Ocean Territory1322,691,487153,452
173Åland Islands1284,779,65873,567
174South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands1215,907,42118,828
175Mozambique1213,073,610129,053
176Bermuda1251,946,889202,424
177Mauritania11288,843,707525,533
178Mali1186,839,799345,807
179Greenland1120,514,06951,533
180Djibouti118,225,85284,709
181Cayman Islands1120,661,60737,656
182Turkmenistan1091,528,748143,210
183Chad1013,354,1275,532
184Benin107,792,04164,164
185Northern Mariana Islands914,055,51825,536
186Burkina Faso912,597,06244,877
187Turks & Caicos Islands853,978,536170,979
188Grenada871,576,52867,804
189Dominica89,964,64426,967
190Cape Verde824,988,829436,408
191St. Vincent & Grenadines71,953,21714,948
192St. Lucia79,426,86756,600
193Micronesia710,785,78411,103
194Guernsey77,373,7577,365
195Wallis & Futuna63,530,6804,946
196Togo613,304,30469,061
197Tajikistan655,185,289265,487
198Sierra Leone63,634,1225,472
199San Marino616,438,97029,911
200Samoa664,061,986117,840
201Marshall Islands631,889,8432,989
202Gibraltar6186,443,4521,750,610
203Gabon6107,307,534313,441
204Comoros633,350,055350,360
205Central African Republic69,206,88420,630
206Western Sahara515,295,20169,017
207Tonga53,285,8452,756
208St. Kitts & Nevis512,165,62029,390
209Liechtenstein55,997,04812,529
210Gambia5180,352,359213,139
211Curaçao542,241,426145,707
212Congo - Brazzaville52,879,4459,458
213Burundi516,066,932105,940
214Vanuatu432,905,979100,830
215Tuvalu412,028,96236,191
216Suriname431,828,837154,093
217South Sudan42,038,9308,540
218Seychelles49,249,44218,619
219Pitcairn Islands42,940,1954,004
220Niue4215,343,572361,245
221Kiribati431,374,58973,439
222Guinea-Bissau423,370,79518,855
223Guinea468,451,3657,357
224Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas)415,672,01332,361
225Eswatini415,338,11867,728
226Tokelau33,131,81216,425
227Timor-Leste31,315,10716,386
228St. Martin31,017,0835,942
229St. Helena35,970,0859,320
230Sint Maarten314,533,20936,931
231Palau32,484,9443,850
232Norfolk Island32,323,83329,075
233Nauru3775,5732,028
234Malawi323,397,81951,113
235Liberia3415,486,3823,567,004
236Lesotho327,664,44459,900
237French Southern Territories39,090,27617,010
238Faroe Islands310,866,26010,032
239Eritrea345,522,148104,400
240Equatorial Guinea32,475,1404,719
241Cook Islands37,731,15914,278
242Caribbean Netherlands32,934,52059,158
243Bouvet Island3115,795,258318,220
244São Tomé & Príncipe2453,2131,421
245St. Pierre & Miquelon26,519,05219,350
246St. Barthélemy211,586,690111,040
247Solomon Islands2585,2612,474
248Côte d’Ivoire2670,4403,264
249Cocos (Keeling) Islands2702,9062,526
250Åland Islands115,020,3350
251Montserrat1498,801325
252Curaçao131,097344



Backend page generation time: 0.007289 seconds, Created: 2021/05/06 03:22:49 GMT, Any questions: support {at} uniqtube.com