UniqTube
UniqTube TOP Youtube Facebook Vimeo DailyMotion

# Country Channels Views Subscribers
1Unspecified5517594,594,326,962,22810,180,024,655
2United States1178594,685,008,364,82113,697,231,083
3India487822,303,757,639,3088,143,523,567
4Indonesia25521484,571,765,0022,310,591,321
5Brazil21607866,944,322,8024,240,111,713
6United Kingdom20245591,609,330,0611,833,728,659
7Japan16727436,029,113,188971,702,062
8Pakistan11574140,103,266,041649,682,999
9Canada11111262,169,703,9061,006,911,854
10Mexico10971439,756,338,9151,764,691,450
11Philippines10072167,227,734,322615,137,156
12Germany9141285,383,459,130770,250,358
13France7773244,220,438,489874,248,862
14Spain7554359,890,190,2861,424,525,502
15Russia7338477,980,794,1551,456,002,589
16South Korea7021432,042,471,4061,039,379,959
17Australia6521155,389,244,378527,587,820
18Turkey6276315,372,484,596765,107,498
19Vietnam6076314,006,533,480787,701,289
20Thailand6040331,671,530,0101,023,249,828
21Italy4784118,555,304,103310,574,813
22Argentina4227140,102,158,803488,298,656
23Peru384555,296,853,892239,786,600
24Poland3791124,148,962,064318,483,846
25Colombia3734141,853,498,227476,962,706
26Malaysia301548,577,100,924160,021,734
27Egypt2968137,092,368,184530,530,513
28Netherlands267196,216,571,697259,575,052
29Morocco261647,178,569,051284,229,266
30Bangladesh238556,648,570,978277,501,134
31Saudi Arabia2223136,704,111,073583,814,636
32Ukraine204599,745,220,745310,880,722
33Chile189851,305,499,726207,906,292
34Sweden186543,157,630,059156,368,004
35Romania180670,637,882,504172,238,735
36Taiwan179884,754,936,472197,738,099
37Singapore168832,826,647,756114,214,041
38Algeria151928,217,565,464164,544,047
39United Arab Emirates1513112,550,290,554337,054,591
40Hong Kong140643,115,215,525100,258,589
41South Africa128015,369,555,52945,827,063
42Greece127926,397,642,80346,471,972
43Czechia127223,027,515,06161,345,746
44Ecuador121615,072,472,02066,382,633
45Finland117518,319,026,71171,793,388
46Belgium112016,454,273,79864,332,847
47Nigeria110914,499,371,83061,731,417
48Portugal109321,505,143,82963,226,909
49New Zealand109114,285,940,46554,960,222
50Iraq105243,385,911,930166,418,964
51Switzerland94520,967,136,18564,513,791
52Ireland93650,329,317,527124,988,934
53Hungary91615,445,419,74639,607,712
54Austria91418,789,767,97854,047,978
55Norway90922,391,624,64370,117,426
56Kenya8987,615,829,68630,958,906
57Dominican Republic84212,715,733,68172,884,947
58Denmark82213,886,943,71952,651,768
59Serbia81836,999,942,62560,053,274
60Israel81119,365,161,75145,482,391
61Venezuela7525,473,787,56722,081,538
62Sri Lanka7188,639,136,83740,693,992
63Nepal61515,841,262,25474,122,745
64Bulgaria49315,868,145,78724,631,569
65Jamaica4826,548,572,71919,203,626
66Bolivia4523,753,636,52714,440,384
67China45122,185,041,62359,459,562
68Azerbaijan44410,177,195,25325,016,623
69Croatia44010,793,504,11224,756,968
70Ghana4352,500,848,46310,663,961
71Georgia4306,922,809,64418,133,996
72Slovakia4278,576,150,82918,092,530
73Tanzania42310,545,533,23047,279,310
74Kazakhstan40910,883,965,41538,623,799
75Afghanistan3895,691,430,2286,514,295
76Tunisia38712,027,660,78045,611,961
77Belarus3739,664,019,79038,851,538
78El Salvador36918,007,329,55280,079,980
79Guatemala3544,014,165,28018,791,837
80Puerto Rico34487,308,359,284177,577,548
81Lithuania3363,369,718,2609,394,257
82Uruguay3125,262,243,25519,017,037
83Jordan29818,360,272,87963,236,846
84Kuwait28913,754,814,91960,318,372
85Costa Rica2842,726,904,28613,397,369
86Bosnia & Herzegovina2844,365,770,0417,370,442
87Lebanon28015,307,402,90947,961,198
88Cambodia2728,952,602,47629,208,296
89Panama2633,957,424,88115,689,990
90Latvia2502,861,972,5488,009,841
91Uganda2423,016,419,11011,650,180
92Slovenia2304,431,520,87411,918,104
93Qatar2085,323,032,73317,014,443
94Estonia2071,553,665,7044,619,739
95American Samoa203596,429,0842,420,339
96Albania18911,367,168,02016,031,582
97Honduras1812,216,198,0277,977,879
98Yemen1622,066,094,95710,916,237
99Senegal1623,522,183,77414,724,189
100North Macedonia1491,551,929,5583,365,774
101Oman1481,020,429,3354,563,485
102Antarctica146811,218,1301,974,750
103Nicaragua1271,124,321,3085,503,367
104Paraguay1262,845,788,1128,317,420
105Cyprus1251,086,630,0812,946,100
106Bahrain1231,888,805,68311,275,955
107Zimbabwe113546,439,2482,095,770
108Iceland1111,604,801,5166,316,193
109Ethiopia100697,575,0011,785,399
110Malta973,157,043,7924,223,962
111Mongolia911,079,103,9503,761,610
112Armenia84811,770,7752,417,243
113U.S. Virgin Islands76232,786,769755,812
114Moldova742,701,021,4957,243,071
115Palestine7310,701,063,67522,419,434
116Syria692,335,468,0626,539,941
117Luxembourg69326,629,0361,567,217
118Trinidad & Tobago67330,325,363900,552
119Libya57322,110,9441,270,822
120Uzbekistan562,300,108,9308,973,295
121Kyrgyzstan552,369,714,8327,900,649
122Iran55161,369,049409,274
123Myanmar (Burma)511,890,771,6485,310,287
124Montenegro51490,657,9891,459,873
125Bahamas4990,473,617520,883
126Andorra48968,780,6374,964,875
127Angola47257,822,237698,740
128North Korea4578,337,141201,183
129Laos44451,753,3371,791,422
130Côte d’Ivoire44824,540,7973,820,162
131Congo - Kinshasa40247,919,240993,783
132U.S. Outlying Islands37816,084,7811,948,163
133Aruba3782,277,135697,961
134Somalia3539,567,35142,486
135Mayotte3488,657,178203,035
136Jersey3477,149,339498,618
137Mauritius33705,040,6931,698,196
138Réunion32360,956,494588,177
139Rwanda30109,034,212347,314
140Madagascar2986,697,925288,121
141Vatican City2696,332,623978,049
142Maldives2536,760,239125,963
143Cameroon25197,811,022902,206
144Anguilla2432,784,24535,420
145Guam2356,065,435257,398
146Barbados23248,157,4691,233,924
147Haiti22170,575,476995,993
148Brunei2262,962,624164,894
149Papua New Guinea20121,110,957360,752
150Cuba19169,150,9301,138,224
151Belize1954,528,478335,226
152Antigua & Barbuda1980,392,06287,245
153Sudan18127,552,691285,648
154French Guiana18103,797,549388,433
155Åland Islands17151,126,961534,287
156Botswana17108,505,352374,230
157Namibia16234,388,211757,798
158Mali16112,199,795423,287
159Macao16229,556,055495,949
160Guyana1630,965,667135,603
161Zambia1557,216,520155,118
162Martinique15152,452,401460,214
163Guadeloupe15209,117,154767,130
164French Polynesia15224,397,719617,989
165Christmas Island1528,637,44729,891
166Bhutan1553,492,037183,440
167Niger147,892,08412,728
168Mozambique1411,968,48038,930
169Isle of Man14194,844,998123,870
170British Virgin Islands1433,108,29987,351
171New Caledonia13137,768,699343,195
172Heard & McDonald Islands1350,442,228162,793
173Greenland1324,963,13927,055
174Fiji1329,552,86053,261
175Monaco12771,313,1263,960,597
176Cayman Islands1124,083,14241,621
177Turkmenistan1028,320,70669,993
178South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands1044,922,22967,705
179Northern Mariana Islands1015,745,52529,317
180Mauritania10289,708,774525,460
181Burkina Faso1048,201,552233,197
182British Indian Ocean Territory1035,825,06267,510
183Bermuda1048,167,460193,700
184Benin106,321,03741,661
185Djibouti919,707,80377,479
186Chad91,873,7637,555
187Micronesia811,658,29112,394
188Gabon815,794,48732,124
189Western Sahara715,828,44571,610
190St. Lucia75,083,6515,427
191Liechtenstein77,013,48213,879
192Guernsey77,373,7577,365
193Grenada772,541,91068,163
194Turks & Caicos Islands653,437,718169,267
195Tajikistan689,913,951354,787
196Suriname618,571,153123,496
197St. Vincent & Grenadines61,862,91713,419
198Marshall Islands630,106,8252,393
199Gambia6184,647,406256,600
200Curaçao643,623,884149,261
201Comoros633,781,015355,160
202Wallis & Futuna51,737,9731,746
203Togo510,010,57972,347
204Sierra Leone53,433,3055,541
205San Marino517,786,40431,411
206Samoa563,386,155101,140
207Kiribati52,561,681,7078,485,049
208Guinea-Bissau525,522,04427,475
209Gibraltar5193,713,6711,778,232
210Faroe Islands510,965,50810,242
211Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas)515,719,30132,633
212Dominica53,707,2198,448
213Central African Republic52,957,61215,100
214Burundi526,291,180212,540
215Tonga44,009,8332,852
216St. Martin417,205,7725,942
217St. Kitts & Nevis412,247,55328,500
218Pitcairn Islands410,353,29963,123
219Niue4271,279,460418,625
220Malawi44,076,24213,470
221Cook Islands425,482,438153,278
222Congo - Brazzaville41,431,9445,468
223Cape Verde41,094,15724,743
224Tuvalu37,697,14327,611
225Tokelau33,910,16916,480
226South Sudan31,811,5427,400
227Seychelles31,799,406519
228Palau32,484,9443,850
229Liberia33,612,83514,684
230French Southern Territories39,090,27617,010
231Eswatini31,095,089465
232Eritrea342,999,99474,000
233Equatorial Guinea32,475,1404,719
234Caribbean Netherlands32,934,52059,158
235Bouvet Island3120,442,926319,220
236Timor-Leste21,641,9203,450
237São Tomé & Príncipe2453,2131,421
238Svalbard & Jan Mayen21,400,7064,401
239St. Pierre & Miquelon26,519,05219,350
240St. Helena25,462,2006,680
241Solomon Islands2585,2612,474
242Sint Maarten215,177,16741,560
243Norfolk Island2550,2382,778
244Nauru2128,372338
245Lesotho226,173,96755,220
246Guinea22,968,2257,357
247Côte d’Ivoire2670,4403,264
248Cocos (Keeling) Islands2702,9062,526
249Åland Islands115,020,3350
250Vanuatu199,6881,340
251St. Barthélemy19,225,943114,000
252Montserrat1498,801325
253Curaçao131,097344



Backend page generation time: 0.005102 seconds, Created: 2021/08/05 12:10:51 GMT, Any questions: support {at} uniqtube.com